LYCEE PONTUS DE TYARD |
LISTE DU PERSONNEL |
71321 CHALON-SUR-SAONE Cedex |
Année scolaire 2020-2021 |
ADMINISTRATION |
MEDECIN SCOLAIRE |
M. CARRIOT Claude – Proviseur |
Docteur CADIOT Hélène |
M BEREZIAT Olivier – Proviseur Adjoint |
|
M. GAUDILLAT Christophe – Agent comptable Gestionnaire |
|
Mme CENCE Claudia – C.P.E. |
INFIRMIERE |
Mme VONE Nathalie – C.P.E. |
Mme MOURLIN Julie |
|
|
SECRETARIAT |
DOCUMENTATION |
INTENDANCE |
Mme OGER-LEROUX Aurélia |
Mme BOTTA Karine |
Mme ROUCHER-SARRAZIN Claude |
Mme CHAILLET Renée |
|
Mme MICHEL Véronique |
PSYCHOLOGUES EN
|
Mme RAPPENEAU Pascale |
Mme CLERC Anaïs |
|
Mme DURAND Laëtitia |
ADMINISTRATION |
|
Mme GAUDILLERE Isabelle- secrétaire Proviseur |
ASSISTANTE SOCIALE |
Mme POTHIEUX Sandrine – secrétaire Proviseur Adjoint |
Mme RAZER Annie |
|
|
PERSONNEL ENSEIGNANT |
PHILOSOPHIE |
ESPAGNOL |
M. BONNET Pierre |
Mme BOURTOURAULT Elise |
M. COSTE Jean-Yves |
Mme BRIERE Delphine |
Mme PERRIN Christine |
Mme CUILLIER Julie |
Mme REMOND-SADIGH Rachel (Classe Prépa) |
Mme DU GARDIN Céline |
|
M. SERNA François |
LETTRES |
Assistant : M. OSORIO PINEDA Billy José
|
Mme DIDIER-FOUACHE Sandrine |
|
Mme GEORGES-LELIEVRE Emmanuelle
|
|
Mme JIMENEZ Frédérique |
ITALIEN |
Mme MAIRE Stéphanie |
Mme VAMPA Monica |
Mme NICOLAS Emmanuelle |
|
Mme NOUVELOT Martine |
RUSSE |
M. WALTEFAUGLE Ludovic |
Mme BONNOT Elvira |
|
|
|
HISTOIRE GEOGRAPHIE |
|
Mme BARBE Emmanuelle |
ALLEMAND |
M. CAPOU Guillaume (Classe Prépa) |
Mme HENG Sok
|
Mme CHAVERIAT Marie Catherine |
|
Mme GAUTHIER Isabelle |
|
M. GOURLET Jean-François |
ANGLAIS |
M. JACQUET Laurent |
Mme AUDIN Nadine |
M. LEFEUVRE Franck |
Mme CHARCONNET Béatrice |
Mme RENARD Christine |
Mme DESNAULT Marie-Pierre (stagiaire) |
M. SEEL Didier |
Mme DEVICQUE Sandrine |
M. VITURAT Jean-Luc |
M. MARTIN Denis (Classe Prépa) |
|
M. MOULIN Christophe |
Rattachement : M. BERTHOD Thomas |
Mme PIALAT Christelle |
|
Mme PONNELLE Céline |
|
|
|
Assistant : M. ANDERSON Jonathan
|
|
|
|
Rattachement : M. RAHA Hamid |
|
SCIENCES ECONOMIQUES ET SOCIALES |
SCIENCES DE LA VIE ET DE LA TERRE |
M. BIRBA Damien |
Mme BEAUDOIN Françoise |
M. LANDWEHRLEN Thomas |
M. CARRE Pierre-Yves |
M. PRAT Arnaud |
Mme MAIRET Véronique |
Mme VALMORT Stéphanie
|
Mme MORLET Anne |
|
M. NICOLAS Mathieu |
MATHEMATIQUES |
|
M. BONNET Valère |
|
Mme CIPPONERI Sylvie |
|
M. DUPUIT Laurent |
|
M. GAUTHERON Olivier |
EDUCATION MUSICALE |
Mme GAUTHEROT Nadine |
|
M. MAGNIEN David |
Mme DESBRIERES Emilie |
M. PEREYROL Richard (classe prépa) |
|
M. RABENDA Loïc (classe prépa) |
EDUCATION PHYSIQUE ET SPORTIVE |
M. RANCHIN Xavier |
Mme BATY Laurence |
|
Mme CHEVILLARD Laëtitia |
Rattachement : Mme JAMBON Lucille (TZR) |
Mme CORNU Christelle |
|
M. DENOGENT Pascal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCIENCES PHYSIQUES |
|
Mme BONVIN Catherine |
|
M. BONY Jean-Philippe |
|
M. DELVA Mathieu |
|
Mme FGUIRI Mouna
|
|
M. GRISOT Martial |
|
M. LACOUR Bernard |
|
|
|
VIE SCOLAIRE – ASSISTANTS D’EDUCATION |
Mme BEN NEJMA Abla |
Mme BERTHEAU Ludivine |
M. BRUCHET Maxime (62 %) |
Mme GILLET Fanny |
Mme LAMBOROT Mylène (50 %) |
M. LESPRIT Ugo
|
Mme LOTTE Sarah (63 %) |
M. PERANA Yann
|
Mme ROSSIGNOL Julie |
Mme TOUMI Sonia (75 %)
|
|
Assistante Vie Scolaire : Mme CORDONNIER Christelle |
PERSONNEL DE LABORATOIRE |
Mme HENRIQUES Nathalie – Adjointe technique de laboratoire |
M. KRICHI Abdelilah – Adjoint technique de laboratoire |
Mme RETY Nathalie – Adjoint technique de laboratoire |
|
PERSONNEL D’ACCUEIL ET D’ENTRETIEN |
Mme BATIARD Annick – A.T.T. Accueil |
M. GRUTHIER Eric – A.T.T. Cuisine |
Mme BELLIARD Marie-Laure – A.T.T. |
Mme INGARGIOLA Sylvie – A.T.T. |
Mme BONNOT Virginie – A.T.T. |
M. NUGUES Jean-François – A.T.T. |
M. BOURGON Joël – A.T.T. |
Mme POTHERET Françoise – A.T.T. |
M. BOYER Franck – A.T.T. Cuisine |
Mme RIZET Catherine – A.T.T. |
M. CAZOGIER Patrick – Agent d’encadrement |
M. SAVOY Bruno – A.T.T. |
Mme CHAFFIN Thérèse – A.T.T. |
Mme TALMARD Yvette – A.T.T. Lingère |
Mme COLSON Isabelle – A.T.T. |
Mme THIBAUDET Isabelle – A.T.T. |
Mme FLATTOT Valérie – A.T.T. |
M. TISSIER Lilian – A.T.T. cuisine |
Mme GERMANY Katia – A.T.T. |
M. VALOIS Eric – A.T.T.P. Chef de cuisine |
M. GIRARD Laurent – A.T.T. |
Mme VIDOT Céline – Contractuelle |
Mme GRAJEZYK Christel – A.T.T |
|
|
|
|
|
Les noms en italique et en gras sont les noms des nouveaux personnels